Schedule

Classes Schedules

Schedule Overview

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Soccer Performance
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Samantha Gains
8/8 slots available
8:00 AM
Footballers
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Ben Smith
8/8 slots available
Development
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
Anna Strong
12/12 slots available
9:00 AM
Shooting
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available
10:00 AM
Soccer Performance
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Samantha Gains
8/8 slots available
Development
10:15 AM
11:30 AM
Anna Strong
12/12 slots available
Shooting
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available
11:00 AM
Development
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
Samantha Gains
12/12 slots available
Contra U8
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
Ben Smith
25/25 slots available

Footballers
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ben Smith
8/8 slots available
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Shooting
1:15 PM
2:00 PM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available
2:00 PM
Advance
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Anna Strong
10/10 slots available
Soccer Performance
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Anna Strong
8/8 slots available
Contra U8
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
Anna Strong
25/25 slots available
3:00 PM
Footballers
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Ben Smith
7/8 slots available
4:00 PM
Soccer Performance
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Anna Strong
8/8 slots available

Contra U8
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Anna Strong
25/25 slots available
Advance
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Anna Strong
10/10 slots available
5:00 PM
Shooting
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available
6:00 PM
Development
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
Samantha Gains
12/12 slots available

Contra U8
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Ben Smith
25/25 slots available

Advance
7:30 PM
10:30 AM
Anna Strong
10/10 slots available
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Soccer Performance
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Samantha Gains
8/8 slots available
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Soccer Performance
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Samantha Gains
8/8 slots available
11:00 AM
Contra U8
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
Ben Smith
25/25 slots available
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Soccer Performance
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Anna Strong
8/8 slots available
Contra U8
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
Anna Strong
25/25 slots available
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Soccer Performance
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Anna Strong
8/8 slots available

Contra U8
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Anna Strong
25/25 slots available
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Contra U8
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Ben Smith
25/25 slots available
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Shooting
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available
10:00 AM
Shooting
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Shooting
1:15 PM
2:00 PM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available
2:00 PM
Advance
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Anna Strong
10/10 slots available
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Advance
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Anna Strong
10/10 slots available
5:00 PM
Shooting
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Ben Smith
10/10 slots available

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Footballers
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Ben Smith
8/8 slots available
Development
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
Anna Strong
12/12 slots available
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Development
10:15 AM
11:30 AM
Anna Strong
12/12 slots available
11:00 AM
Development
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
Samantha Gains
12/12 slots available
12:00 PM
Footballers
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ben Smith
8/8 slots available
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Footballers
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Ben Smith
7/8 slots available
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Development
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
Samantha Gains
12/12 slots available
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!